На главную
  Москва 787-48-84
  С-Петербург 718-55-05
  Новосибирск 218-41-03
  Екатеринбург 378-70-50


Забыли пароль
Регистрация

Наши вендоры
3COM
Axis Communications
Allied Telesis
Belden
CISCO
DIGI International
D-link
EADS
Enterasys
Inelt
H3C
Lexmark
Linksys
Maxilan
MK
Molex PN
Netgear
Nortel (Data)
Nortel (Voice)
OKI
Rittal
SCO Group
TRENDnet
VIVOTEK
ZyXEL
 
 
  Новости   О компании   Для партнеров   Поддержка   Контакты   Поиск

D-Link: новый прайс-лист с 16.02.2007


C 16.02.07 действует новый прайс лист на оборудование D-Link.

- добавлены нижеследующие продукты :

PN

Description

Res A

DES-1008D/PRO

8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Fast Ether

21.65

DES-1008D/RV

8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Every port

23.20

DES-1008FL/PRO

7-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC, SMF, up to

78.21

DES-1008FR/PRO

7-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC, BiDi SMF, u

94.01

DES-1016D/RV

16-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Every port

49.61

DGE-560T

PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter

41.87

DGS-3612G

Built in 12-port SFP L3 Management Switch with 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base

1380.00

DGS-3627

xStack Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch + (4) Combo SFP Ports +

2221.00

DGS-3627G

xStack Layer 3 24-port SFP Switch + (4) Combo 10/100/1000Mbps Ports +

2761.84

DGS-3650

xStack Layer 3 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch + (4) Combo SFP Ports +

4082.00

DI-704GU

Wired office router + 4 gigabitswitch & usb print server

102.00

DI-724GU

4-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit, Cable/DSL, USB print server, Wireless 108M

101.91

DIR-635

RangeBooster N 650 Router

138.25

DSL-2740U/RU

RangeBooster N Draft-11n ADSL2+ Modem Router, QoS, Active Firewall and

191.97

DSM-520

MediaLounge Wireless Media Player

263.86

DVG-5121SP

VoIP 2 Port Phone Adapter (SIP) - 2 RJ-11 Analog Phone port - 1 RJ-11

78.21

DWA-142

RangeBooster N 650 Desktop WLAN USB-adapter, Draft 802.11n

86.11

DWA-547

RangeBooster N 650 Desktop WLAN PCI-adapter, Draft 802.11n

66.36

DWA-645

RangeBooster N Notebook Adapter , Draft 802.11n

60.04

DWL-2200AP

Wireless Access Point, PoE, SNMP, AES, 5dBi, 802.11g, 108Mbps

120.08

DWL-3500AP

54/108M Wireless Switch AP w/ PoE

177.00

DWL-8500AP

Dual Band 802.11a/g Wireless LAN Access Point with Buolt-in PoE (802.3

236.00

DWS-3024

24-port 1000BASE-T ports with 802.3af PoE 4 Combo SFP Slots, WPA EAP/P

3482.32

DWS-3026

24-port 1000BASE-T ports with 802.3af PoE 4 Combo SFP Slots, 2 Open Sl

3842.56

Загрузить полный прайс-лист….